Úspěchy z MČR

2018

Zlato

Tereza KobylákováDŽ U19
Vít KulíšekČM U19
Vít KulíšekSČ U19
Valentýna SonnkováSČ U19
Magdaléna LajdováDŽ AMČR
Magdaléna LajdováČŽ AMČR
Magdaléna LajdováSČ AMČR
Eliška MaixnerováČŽ AMČR

Stříbro

Eliška MaixnerováČŽ Dospělí
Vratislav ErhartČM U17
Jaroslav BezouškaDM 60+
Jan FialaČM AMČR
Jan FialaSČ AMČR
Eliška MaixnerováSČ AMČR

Bronz

Dominika KurzováČŽ Dospělí
Magdaléna LajdováČŽ Dospělí
Ivana ZychováČŽ Dospělí
Vojtěch SeberaČM U19
David WallerČM U19
Michal MoravecČM U13
Matěj ŠvarcČM U13
Jan FialaDM AMČR
Jaroslav BezouškaČM 60+
Radek GregorČM 45+

2017

Zlato

Vít Kulíšek ČMU17
Vít Kulíšek SČ U17
Valentýna Sonnková SČ U17
Zuzana Klusoňová DŽ AMČR
Eliška Maixnerová SČ AMČR
Radek Gregor SČ 45+

Stříbro

Eliška Maixnerová ČŽ
Tereza Kobyláková ČŽ U19
Valentýna Sonnková ČŽ U19
Tereza Kobyláková ČŽ U17
Valentýna Sonnková ČŽ U17
Vratislav Erhart SČ U15
Zuzana Klusoňová ČŽ AMČR
Tereza Lajdová ČŽ AMČR

Bronz

TJ Astra ZMdružstvo dorostu
Magdaléna Lajdová SČ
Tereza Kobyláková DŽ U19
Vít Kulíšek ČM U19
Tereza Kobyláková DŽ U17
Vratislav Erhart DM U15
Vratislav Erhart ČM U15
Radek Gregor ČM 45+

2016

Zlato

Eliška Maixnerová ČŽ AMČR
Radek Gregor ČM 45+
Radek Gregor SČ 40+

Stříbro

Magdaléna Lajdová ČŽ
Tereza Kobyláková ČŽ U17
Valentýna Sonnková ČŽ U17
Michela Myšáková DŽ AMČR
Dominika Kurzová ČŽ AMČR
Michela Myšáková ČŽ AMČR
Lukáš Kurz SČ AMČR
Eliška Maixnerová SČ AMČR

Bronz

Dominika Kurzová ČŽ
Ivana Zychová ČŽ
Dominika Kurzová SČ
Jan Fiala ČM U19
Vít Kulíšek ČM U17
Vojtěch Sebera ČM U17
David Waller ČM U17
Dominika Kurzová DŽ AMČR
Lukáš Kurz ČM AMČR

2015

Zlato

Magdaléna Lajdováčtyřhra U19
Tereza Járováčtyřhra U15
Tereza Járováčtyřhra U17

Stříbro

Magdaléna Lajdováčtyřhra dospělí
Magdaléna Lajdovámix U19
Tereza JárováLODM čtyřhra

Bronz

Magdaléna Lajdovámix dospělí
Magdaléna Lajdovádvouhra U19
Ivana Zychováčtyřhra U19
Tereza Járovádvouhra U15
Tereza JárováLODM mix
Vojtěch SeberaLODM mix

2014

Zlato

Michaela Myšákovádvouhra U19
Magdaléna Lajdováčtyřhra U19
Magdaléna Lajdováčtyřhra U17
Magdaléna Lajdovámix U17
Eliška Maixnerovádvouhra AMČR
Lukáš Kurzmix AMČR
Eliška Maixnerovámix AMČR

Stříbro

Magdaléna Lajdovámix U19
Magdaléna Lajdovádvouhra U17
Tereza Járováčtyřhra U15
Vít Kulíšekčtyřhra U13
Tereza Kobylákováčryřhra U13
Radek Gregorčtyřhra veteráni
Milan Maixnerčtyřhra veteráni
Radek Gregormix veteráni

Bronz

ASTRA Prahadružstvo dorostu
Magdaléna Lajdováčtyřhra dospělí
Magdaléna Lajdovámix dospělí
Dominika Kurzovádvouhra U19
Magdaléna Lajdovádvouhra U19
Vojtěch Brothánekčtyřhra U19
Tomáš Wallerčtyřhra U19
Kristýna Brunátováčtyřhra U19
Tereza Járováčtyřhra U17
Tereza Járovámix U15
Adéla Antošovámix U13
Lukáš Kurzdvouhra AMČR
Lukáš Kurzčtyřhra AMČR
Michal Netíkčtyřhra AMČR
Eliška Maixnerováčtyřhra AMČR
Kateřina Maixnerováčtyřhra AMČR

2013

Zlato

Magdaléna Lajdováčtyřhra U19
Magdaléna Lajdováčtyřhra U17
Ivana Zychovámix U17
Kristýna Brunátovámix U15
Tereza Járováčtyřhra U13
Radek Gregorčtyřhra veteráni
Milan Maixnerčtyřhra veteráni
Radek Gregormix veteráni

Stříbro

Magdaléna Lajdovádvouhra U19
Michaela Myšákováčtyřhra U19
Magdaléna Lajdovámix U19
Magdaléna Lajdovádvouhra U17
Kristýna Brunátováčtyřhra U17
Ivana Zychováčtyřhra U17
Jan Fialadvouhra U15
Tereza Járovádvouhra U13
David Wallermix U13
Tereza Járovámix U13

Bronz

Ivana Zychovádvouhra U19
Dominika Kurzováčtyřhra U19
Ivana Zychováčtyřhra U19
Ivana Zychovámix U19
Magdaléna Lajdovámix U17
Tomáš Rybačtyřhra U15
Kristýna Brunátováčtyřhra U15
Vojtěch Járamix U15
Vojtěch Seberačtyřhra U13
David Wallerčtyřhra U13
Lukáš Kurzčtyřhra AMČR
Michal Netíkčtyřhra AMČR
Kateřina Maixnerováčtyřhra AMČR

2012

Zlato

Tereza Lajdovádvouhra U19
Michaela Myšákovádvouhra U17
Magdalena Lajdováčtyřhra U17
Magdalena Lajdovádvouhra U15
Magdalena Lajdováčtyřhra U15
Radek Gregorčtyřhra veteráni

Stříbro

Dominika Kurzováčtyřhra U17
Ivana Zychováčtyřhra U17
Tereza Járováčtyřhra U13
Eliška Maixnerovádvouhra AMČR
Eliška Maixnerováčtyřhra AMČR
Eliška Maixnerovámix AMČR
Milan Maixnermix veteráni
Jana Soldátovámix veteráni

Bronz

Zuzana Klusoňováčtyřhra U19
Tereza Lajdováčtyřhra U19
Tereza Lajdovámix U19
Dominika Kurzovádvouhra U17
Ivana Zychovádvouhra U17
Michaela Myšákováčtyřhra U17
Tomáš Wallermix U17
Dominika Kurzovámix U17
Ivana Zychovámix U17
Magdalena Lajdovámix U15
Lukáš Kurzčtyřhra AMČR
Radek Gregormix veteráni

2011

Zlato

ASTRA Prahadružstvo dorostu
Kristýna Brunátováčtyřhra U17
Ivana Zychováčtyřhra U17
Ivana Zychovádvouhra U15
Kristýna Brunátováčtyřhra U15
Ivana Zychováčtyřhra U15
Kristýna Brunátovádvouhra U13
Kristýna Brunátováčtyřhra U13
Kristýna Brunátovámix U13
Eliška Maixnerovádvouhra AMČR
Milan Maixnerčtyřhra veteráni

Stříbro

ASTRA Prahadružstvo žáků
Tereza Lajdovádvouhra U19
Daniel Holecčtyřhra U19
Jakub Zahrádkačtyřhra U19
Magdalena Lajdováčtyřhra U15
Magdalena Lajdovámix U15
Eliška Novákováčtyřhra U13
Eliška Maixnerováčtyřhra AMČR
Radek Gregormix veteráni

Bronz

Tereza Lajdovádvouhra dospělí
Dominika Kurzovádvouhra U17
Kristýna Brunátovámix U15

2010

Zlato

ASTRA Prahadružstvo dorostu
Lukáš Kurzčtyřhra U19
Michal Netíkčtyřhra U19
Kristýna Brunátovádvouhra U13
Magdalena Lajdováčtyřhra U13
Kristýna Brunátovámix U13
Eliška Maixnerovádvouhra AMČR

Stříbro

ASTRA Prahadružstvo žáků
Tereza Lajdováčtyřhra U17
Kristýna Brunátovádvouhra U15
Dominika Kurzováčtyřhra U15
Michaela Myšákováčtyřhra U15
Kristýna Brunátováčtyřhra U13

Bronz

Tereza Lajdovádvouhra U19
Zuzana Klusoňováčtyřhra U19
Kateřina Maixnerováčtyřhra U19
Tereza Lajdovámix U17
Dominika Kurzovádvouhra U15
Michaela Myšákovádvouhra U15
Kristýna Brunátováčtyřhra U15
Ivana Zychováčtyřhra U15
Magdalena Lajdovádvouhra U13
Magdalena Lajdovámix U13
Eliška Maixnerováčtyřhra AMČR
Eliška Maixnerovámix AMČR